Welcome!

Call 866-369-3394 / M-F 8:30AM - 5:30PM CST

TRENDnet SFP Single mode LX module

SKU: TEG-MGBS10
Condition: New
FREE SHIPPING ON ORDERS OVER $99

Availability: In stock

$91.70

Details

Details

Mini GBIC (SFP) Single-mode Fiber LX (10KM) module -1000Mbps-LX Mini-GBIC modules are designed to connect with any Gigabit Ethernet Switch with the industry standard Mini-GBIC slot.

Additional Info

Additional Info

Model TEG-MGBS10
Manufacturer TRENDnet
Condition New
Color N/A
Downloads N/A
Video N/A

Reviews

Write Your Own Review

You're reviewing: TRENDnet SFP Single mode LX module

How do you rate this product? *

  1 star 2 stars 3 stars 4 stars 5 stars
Quality
Price
Value

Tags

Tags

Use spaces to separate tags. Use single quotes (') for phrases.

Signifyd | Fraud Protection and Chargeback Prevention for eCommerce