CABLESYS LC-SC Fiber Optic Patch Cord Duplex Singlemode (OS1) Yellow 2 Meters

CABLESYSSKU: GCFAZCLS02-M

Condition: New

Price:
Sale price$8.96

Login for lower price
Stock:
Sold out

Description

CABLESYS LC-SC Fiber Optic Patch Cord Duplex Singlemode (OS1) Yellow 2 Meters

Customer Reviews

Be the first to write a review
0%
(0)
0%
(0)
0%
(0)
0%
(0)
0%
(0)

You may also like

Recently viewed

Customer Reviews

Be the first to write a review
0%
(0)
0%
(0)
0%
(0)
0%
(0)
0%
(0)